Agile in the Jungle

Agile in the Jungle

by Jera

Android application Agile in the Jungle screenshot

Agile in the Jungle

Agile in the Jungle is in its first edition, will be held in Manaus and will feature national and local speakers who will enrich the content of the events program.The event is non-profit and is organized by experts who share the purpose of encouraging and disseminating Agile culture in the region.With the app you can:- Explore event content with details on topics and speakers- Personalize your calendar by favoriting events.- Use the homepage to see upcoming sessions, announcements and key conference moments- Filter sessions by track- Opt in to receive important updates about the event and agendaCome live this incredible experience and connect to the world of Agility for good!

About Agile in the Jungle

Package name (App ID)
com.agileinthejungles.samples.apps.iosched
Available on
Google Play
Price
Free
Developer
Jera

Looking for the Agile in the Jungle APK?

The safest way to get Agile in the Jungle (com.agileinthejungles.samples.apps.iosched) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.

Get it on Google Play
Features
👥

Social Features

Connect and share with friends and the community.

📊

Productivity Tools

Boost your productivity with powerful tools and features.

🍽️

Food & Dining

Discover recipes and order food from your favorite restaurants.

Screenshots

See Agile in the Jungle in Action

Agile in the Jungle Screen 1
Agile in the Jungle Screen 2
Agile in the Jungle Screen 3
FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Agile in the Jungle free?

Yes, Agile in the Jungle is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.

How do I install Agile in the Jungle on Android?

Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for Agile in the Jungle by Jera or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.

What is com.agileinthejungles.samples.apps.iosched?

com.agileinthejungles.samples.apps.iosched is the App ID (package name) of Agile in the Jungle on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.

Is Agile in the Jungle safe to download?

Installing Agile in the Jungle from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by Jera, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.

Agile in the Jungle

Get Agile in the Jungle Today

Agile in the Jungle for Android — free download on Google Play.

Get it on Google Play

Compatible with Android phones and tablets — available on Google Play.

Love this app?

Share it with friends and family on your favorite social network.

Ask AI about this app

Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.